Return to Headlines

Second Quarter Honor Roll

Second Quarter Honor Roll

Principal’s List

8thGrade: Bella Marix, Erin Powell, Sydney Remondet, Matthew Schexnayder

9thGrade: Makayla Chaney, Barry Cummins, Brooke Forsythe, Jenna Hickman, Jake Jeandron, Allison Powell, Jeanne St. Martin, Essence Tarrence, Zack Vicknair, Tiffany Williams

10thGrade: Danielle Adams, Yvette Aguirre, Jessica Basilides, Antoinette Chiarella, Jeremiah Emery, Ishan Iyer, Dominic Joseph, Hunter Marse, Austin Martin, Lauren St. Martin, Sara St. Pierre, Ashleigh Zaidain

11thGrade: Matthew Accardo, Gregory Bergeron, Kelly Campbell, Katelyn Duhe, Mallory Fernandez, Haley Guzman, Estelle Heinold, Hailey Hilbun, Arjun Iyer, Camryn Stewart

12h Grade: Saige Clark, Chloe Faucheux, Robert Gilbert, Madeleine Millet, Robert Newsome, Sophia Robichaux, Kelsie Williams, Regal Williams

Alpha Honor Roll

8thGrade: Nathan Abadie, Kirsten Anderson, Ian Arnett, Ayden Authement, Avery Bailey, Mya Brown, Brady Burns, Brady Clement, Samantha DeFrancesch, Morgan Hibbard, Michael Hotard, Torie Joseph, Sarah Lang, Mark Lemmon, Brianna Loescher, Brett Mader, Alexis Monistere, Morgan Nuccio, Mia Oncale, Morgan Pero, Bryce Pregeant, Jordan Roberts, Maci Roussell, Sarah Sirmon, Alexander Soriano, Camryn Triche, Connor Turner

9thGrade: Dani Aucoin, Bryce Bertucci, Hailey Boeckl, Hannah Brady, Gabrielle Connor, Karli Evans, Julia Gilberti, Madison Hebert, Aysia Johnson, Ryan Laiche, Emma Mohon, Lauren Oncale, Emma Peppo, Juliana Portillo, Margaret Powell, Caitlyn Rojas, Kassadi Ross, Karen Trichell, Lauren Weber, Aubrey Westbrook

10thGrade: Rylee Alexander, Jonathan Boucvalt, Brianna Bourgeois, Timmy Capdeboscq, Mia Coleman, Connor DeJean, Brynn Furgeson, Emily Giammolva, Kristen Gray, Hayden Hebert, Blakely Heltz, Alyssa Hooge, Liberty Hughes, Shane Jacob, Mylah Joseph, Riley Monica, Bryce Ory, Sejal Patel, Taylor Perilloux, Gabriella Portillo, Sydnie Sims, Joshua Tamplain

11thGrade: Brianna Allen, Emily Aucoin, Collin Cedotal, Kevin Dauenhauer, Justin Dumas, Marcus Forest, Christina Gradney, Emily Hotard, Brady Jacob, Olivia Keating, Wintress Landry, Joseph Nguyen, Valerie Perilloux, Zahria Phillip, Colette Rainey, Luke Ringe, Carloine Roberts, Landon Terry, Kelsey Villeret, Brejan Walker, Morgan Williams, Kirstin Wilson

12thGrade: April Bourlet, Madeline Brignac, Joseph Chiarella,Keri Clement, Hannah Edmonds, Cameron Fabre, Sara Guidry, Joseph Hebert, Brooke Laborde, Tommy Lasseigne, Hailey Louque, Hannah Lowry, Brennan Mader, Bryce Newman, Rachel Nguyen, Aarti Patel, Eden Simoneaux, Madison Sympson, Kaira Tamplain, Jenna Toups, Jake Vicknair

Beta Honor Roll

8thGrade: Kason Gilbert, Shae Waguespack

9thGrade: James Duggan, Riley Guillory, Brooklynne Patterson,

1oth Grade:Tyler Boudreaux, Thomas Chapman, Brock Clement, Alani Dew, Logan Falgout, Malika Jones, Amari Lathers, Cade Pregeant, Emily Ronnenburg, Silas Thomas, Jacob Todd

11thGrade: Julie Barrios, Chelsea Duhon, Nicole Ordonez, Nicholas Price

12thGrade: Steven Nosacka